today’s nagging –“

Hari ini gue baru aja ngasih saran ke temen gue yang berbunyi “mereka sayang sama lo Cuma lo nya aja yang gak sadar dan mereka yang nunjukin dengan cara yang beda” well done nes! Talk for yourself. Haaah sumpah bukan mau gue tidur pagi bangun sore, kalau gue bisa ngatur juga gue mau banget tidur jam 9 kayak gue waktu SD, I bite my tongue so hard so those dirty harsh word didn’t come out. dan kalau emang itu mengganggu tolong bangunin gue sebelum sore! Gitu aja susah banget, jago banget deh kalau udah mulai ngomel, ngebilangin gak nyantai, protes disangka gak nurut, haaaaaaaaaaaah katanya demokrasi, demokrasi apaan ini, demokrasi-my-ass!

XOXO

This entry was published on August 21, 2010 at 3:23 PM and is filed under Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Follow any comments here with the RSS feed for this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: